Nachname Vorname Beitritt
Adelhorn Georg 1985
Ah Loy David 1994
Albersmeier Henning 2009
Alscher Christian 1994
Asbree Paul 1997
Assenmacher Michael 1993
Bachen Peter-Georg 1989
Balster Franz 2013
Bawulski Helmut 1992
Berding Günther 1971
Borkowski Hartmut 1999
Breitenbach Conrad 2009
Brinkmann Ulf 1982
Brüning Bernd 1989
Brüning Karsten 1982
Brüning Maximilian 2009
Brüning Willfried 1956
Bruns Frank 2008
Bünnemann Peter 1996
Busch, Dr. Klaus 1985
Busch-Kuhlmann Heinrich 2003
Döring Uwe 1978
Drewenings Lothar 2005
Eigner Peter 1982
Evers Friedrich 1975
Fabick Sebastian 2012
Fehler Wilfried 1988
Feußahrens Nils 2009
Finke Cord ????
Frommert Thomas 2010
Funke Max 2014
Gatzemeier Rolf 1989
Gläsner Kevin-Oliver 2009
Gläsner Klaus 2009
Gooßen Mirko 2009
Günther August 2000
Günther Michael 1993
Härtel Frank 1995
Haverkamp Dirk 1991
Haverkamp Wilhelm 1975
Heseding Andreas 2012
Hirtler Michael 1993
Höhme Hans-Werner 1975
Hoffmann Manfred 1981
Hoyng Michael 2012
Hunte Frank 1989
Jahn Holger 2003
Kaßling Mathias 1993
Kettler Ernst 1969
Kittelmann Bernd 2012
Kläning Heinrich 1969
Kläning Lars-Heinrich 2011
Klatte Ralf 1954
Klemm Mario 2008
Klotzek Erhard 1981
Klußmann Friedrich 1955
Kobusch Matthias 2008
Kording Friedhelm 1986
Korte Wilfried 1964
Kramer Volker 1995
Krüger Gerhard 1969
Kühn Peter 2009
Lange Thorsten ????
Laue Günther 1957
Lüesse Heinrich 1983
Mackenstedt Heinz-Otmar 1972
Meyburg Marcus 2009
Meyer Manfred 1984
Möller Gerhard 1994
Moorkamp Klaus 2002
Moormann Uwe 2008
Mose Berndt 2001
Murugavel Muthiath 2006
Müske Siegfried 1984
Neumann Hans-Joachim 1977
Paltinat Dirk 2006
Paltinat Jörg 2002
Peters Rainer 1969
Peters Sven 1995
Pfeiffer Frank 1982
Pieper Claus 1969
Pieper Günter 1977
Pieper Wolfgang 1973
Plischke Uwe 1982
Püschel Ulrich 2005
Raabe Stephan 1993
Rauer Torben 2012
Rohlfing Bernd 2004
Rohlfs Gerhard 1985
Runte Heinz 1985
Sander Klaus-Peter 1981
Sander Frank 1991
Schepers Bernhard 2004
Schmidthorst Martin 2004
Schnabel Roland 1998
Schnuck Josef 2013
Schröder Friedel 1960
Schröder Karl 1964
Schwegmann Bernd 1992
Schwegmann Uwe 1991
Schweitzer Wolfgang 1999
Schwenker Ralf 1974
Schwieger Oliver 2012
Stickan Heinrich 1973
Stoll Gunnar Walfredo 2011
Stolle Tomas 2007
Stolle Michael 2002
Stolte Wilfried 1985
Strangmeyer Christian 2009
Striethorst Günter 1984
Stroink Bernd 2004
Stroink Jan-Heinrich 2011
Stroink Karl-Heinz 1964
Tegeler Heiko 1989
Teufel Joachim 1982
Theodor Jens 2012
Thiemann Lars 2011
Thobe Wolfgang 1999
Tolle Rainer ????
Vinke Jürgen 1990
Walter Lothar 2003
Wenko Hans-Jürgen 1981
Wiechering Arne 2009
Wiele Lukas ????
Wilck Thomas 1994
Wilkens Rudolf 2006
Wünning Bernd 1987
Zeidler Carsten 2004
Zillig Frank 1990